Home | About us | Committee | Future events | Archives & stats | Advice pages | LPR | Links

 

Rider statistics as at 31 December 2016
for members who have ridden with us in 2016.
NameRides   First Ride   Latest Ride
Aaron G15429478
Aaron P2494495
Adam "Stiff Vicker" B560497
Adam P1496496
Alain B1478478
Alex B4482499
Alex B2482483
Alex "Not Long Enough" Z18318499a
Ali "Tasty Turds" F520479
Alicia "Hash Hussy" G50355497
Amanda "Femidom" B150323499
Amphon K3492496
Andrew "Hareless Balls" D1140489
Andy P43395479
Angus K10465491
Annette M7307497
Annie "Agony Aunt" M2550497
Anuchid Z4385494
Augustin "Liquid Lust" C11465486
Aussawapong "Mo Shit" T76370494
Barbara "Wet Wipes" W740479
Bastien F25392490
Benyapa M10410494
Bert V49292481
Bill "Jiffy Luber" H36405496
Bill "Flasher" S19445499
Carl L8473497
Chairat "Red Bullshit" Y68385494
Chalach C12467496
Chanchai P13399490
Chieri "She Swallows" U58300492
chr "Mother Trucker" I15461493
Chris "Sack of Shit" O128270495
Christian "Nothing Comes Up" L107270485
Christian "Cock Whisperer" W56324479
Craig "Laurence of a Labia" M520483
Da "Black Buttocks" J1980481
Darren "Agent Orange" B96344499a
David C12469499
Denis "Jumped by Two Strange Men" B9445479
Dennis D2413483
Donna "Pearl Neckless" R24305481
Ed "Can't Screw" S66359499a
Edle T3373479
Ellie E10371499a
Enrico V5463498
Fausto "Limp Wanker" I480482
Ferene K2490491
Francois "Explosive Diarrhea" G86361487
Frank "Come from behind" S34441495
Frank "Child Abuser" S17475496
George M1480480
George S3298485
Gilles "Captain Condom" B1400493
Gina S5482491
Graham "Birdshit" E150499a
Greg V2473498
Greg W280497
Guillaume B2486487
Hannah M6482493
Harold "Big Dripper" H24381481
Helge "Mud Cracker" M8338488
Herve "Hairy Nut Scaper" H41419493
Hugo S27409498
Jack "Hallowiener" D11439493
Jaime ?1499a499a
James "Bite Marks" S360499a
Jan N1488488
Jan P12318495
Jang L7476496
Jasmine C4476499
Jason F3471499
Jasper H8469496
Jay B14355497
Jay "Tender Nuts" P104312499
Jaya M22421494
Jean W24295495
Jean-Marc G26453499a
Jenny "Cranky Bitch" J110312499
Jens "Sloppy Balls" R20415486
Jesper "From Behind" J29427494
Jock "Shoulder Shock" M1680487
Joe "Nice Rack" W23419496
John "Arsesholes" C410495
John D11441480
John "Sperm Sample" M1200498
John C1491491
John T10427493
Joost "Tosser" D6474482
Joris "Stairmasturbator" L2020490
Jose "Diarrhoea" M9413484
Julian W70488
Kanokwun "Pump Shaft" M69310492
Kasia L1499a499a
Ken "Sees Wood Gives Head" G77346497
Kenji S5452480
Kent "Weiner" L19421494
Khanuengnit P43437481
Kim "Bacteria Butt" H116308499a
Kim Y4494499
Koen S11402497
Larry B6475494
Laura "Loose Zipper" E121278493
Laura "Needs a Screw" S50355499a
Laurence "Group Sex 1" L66395489
Lek B6475494
Linda "Blister Bits" F1350489
Lynda "No Meat" S2650499a
Manuel S18425497
Marcel "Pump Friction" S93334491
Mare M3471480
Mark C80486
Mark H3469492
Markus B17407482
Martijn "The Inseminator" S1010499a
Martyn S32361499
Mathieu F1494494
Mayuree "Wiggler" S22467499
Meggie "Grunter" S32411495
Meike K14426487
Michael "Squeals like a Pig" H24460495
Michael S6494499
Michiel M1478478
Mike D8459499
Mint "Eager Beaver" S94305495
Nang "Easy Off" S30429499a
Napha "Mouthful" R93329496
Narongsak "Nut Seeker" R50385483
Naruchit 46403494
Nat W2494495
Nathalie "Doesn't Go Down" D1040485
Nattawat C8469498
Neil "Weedeater" B2550499a
Neil R15454489
Nicolas "Bravefart" M13473499
Nigel "Sticky Tool" F630478
Nina F1485485
Ning G8478499
Nui "Penis Envy" F27302497
Nuji L1494494
Nuntalux R1499a499a
Oanh T17399484
Osama "Sexy Beast" R1160484
Patricia "Carpet Burns" W2340499
Patrina "Mouthful" C2480481
Pattama R23419498
Paul "Kling On" H1500487
Paul R3359486
Paul "Darth Farter" R126329497
Paul "Long Khlong Silver" T28399486
Penny L49401487
Peter D2498499
Peter L45437481
Peter "Maverick" L284128499
Peter S7484495
Peter "Vibrating Vulva" T850486
Petra G24449495
Pierre L1488488
Pim P5473494
Piotr L1499a499a
Pleum "Aural Sex" 62262497
Pong "Hot Tottie" 78286497
Rachapan P13380478
Reid "Butt Boy" W6482493
Remy P4473484
Richard "Right Arsehole" F650497
Richard "Scrotum Dave" J2130499
Roger "Hot Flashes" E120264493
Romain L90495
Ronald H2498499
Rosana "Wet Shot" V54413493
Rosarin P5432478
Rudolf "Bermuda Triangle" B1330479
San "Sanker" C820498
Sara M670497
Scott M3486494
Sean S61329499a
Sebastien D210488
Serge "Premature Blower" G2488490
Shalean "Group Sex #1" T57405487
Sharon "Group Sex #3" T51405487
Shelley "He whistles, she comes" G20445499
Sheryl S2480482
Siranee "Pencil Pumper" G420494
Stephanie "Suck Harder" B500499
Steve "Pricks on the Outside" M17342498
Suparatana "Bitchy Bitchy Bang Bang" M560499a
Tamas B2492493
Tammie S2494498
Ted S2494498
Teerapong P16437496
Thewarit R13459483
Thomas "Beyond Venereal" W65407499a
Tim "Helmet envy" S19425497
Tony Y53401489
Torsten R21449491
Udo "Whinger" W1140481
Valerie "Really Never Satisfied" G8471499a
Wanchalerm "Dominatrix" S1610490
Wasinee "Dirty Hose" U68314481
Wen-ting L38401483
Wiebe F22425498
William "Slippery Crack" H66322499
Wisanchanee T4493499a
Wolfgang "Shity Shity Bang Bang" M2170499a
Yanick M3477492
Yannick "U-Bastard" T93344499a

Page last updated: 31 Jan 2017